• Home
  • /
  • Sma Fiber Optic Cable

Sma Fiber Optic Cable

Find Quality Sma Fiber Optic Cable Products, Sma Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers,Sma Fiber Optic Cable Suppliers and Exporters at Suppliers, Manufactures, and Exporters Directory


US $0.25 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


2017 Wholesale Cheap Selling ADP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Competitive Price

Model Number : Fiber optic patch cord
Brand Name : ADP
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : RoHS,ISO,UL,UKAS
Fiber types : G652D, G655,G657A,G657B
Return Loss : UPC>55dB, APC>65dB

US $2 - 500
Set
(Min. Order: 5 Sets)


Best price customizable SMA/FC/ST/SC connector single/multimode fiber optic patch cable

Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : SCITLION
Model Number : BGTU200
Temperature : -65~300

US $0.4 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 30 Pieces)


Duplex OM3 50/125um SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable With Hight Return Loss

Product Name : SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable
Model Number : FP023
Brand Name : Z-Crown /OEM/ODM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CATV, Cabling system, ODF , Etc
Connector type : SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.

US $6 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High quality SMA 905 Fiber optical cable with ceramic and metal ferrule

Type : SMA 905 & 906
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : PFO
Model Number : SMA 905 optical cable
Ferrule Type : ceramic& metal

US $1.7 - 5.7
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


SMA905-FC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (patchcord/jumper)

Type : OM1 OM2 MM Multimode
Model Number : Patchcord SMA-FC
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Certification : CE RoHS ISO9001
Connector : SMA905-FC

US $0.1 - 2
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Multi Mode Simplex DIN SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable In Local Area Networks

Model Number : MG- DIN SMA Patchcord
Brand Name : MG
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Application : ComComunication/Networking/FTTX
Color : Yellow
Certificate : ROHS/SGS

US $0.3 - 0.8
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


SMA 905 Connector PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number : CG244
Brand Name : xingcheng
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Material : LSZH
Connector : SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ
Length : Any length is customizable

US $1.25 - 2
Piece
(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


SMA optic fiber patch cord cable

Model Number : NEX-OFC2245
Brand Name : NEX or ODM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color: : color as per customer's request
application : telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
WARRANTY : 20 years

US $1 - 380
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Medical Fiber Optic Cable, dental therapeutics, Holmium laser Fiber Optic Probe

Name : SMA fiber optic patch cord
Model Number : SMA -905
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMA fiber
Distance : 1m,2m,3m, Customized

US $1 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


LC/SC/FC/ST/SMA/MU SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cables &Patch-cords

Model Number : LC/SC/FC/ST/SMA/MU
Brand Name : YIXI
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication
Connector : LC/SC/FC/ST/SMA/MU
Operation temperature : -40-80

US $0.03 - 0.05
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


SMA 905 Connector PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number : TX-SMA/SMA-B
Brand Name : TXPOF
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Application : Insudtrial control,power system, etc
Certificate : ROHS,REACH,CE
Length : 1 Meter, length could be customized

US $0.1 - 0.9
Piece
(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


0.9/2.0/3.0mm ST/SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/SMA/DIN optic fiber pigtail cable

Type : optic fiber
Model Number : pigtail
Brand Name : Kstcable
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : communication system used
Color : can be required

US $0.09 - 0.2
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


SC LC FC Fiber Optic Connector, ST SMA MPO PC APC Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector

Type : SC FC ST LC sma mpo
Model Number : SC LC FC fiber optic connector,single model mutilmode connector
Brand Name : foclink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Material : Plastic

US $7 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 5 Pieces)


new cable products sma st fiber optic splitter manufacturing network cable

Model Number : sma st fiber optic splitter
Brand Name : Guanglian
Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
type : sma st fiber optic splitter
Material : Plastic&Metal
Color : blue/yellow/red

US $0.89 - 3.99
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


Multimode Simplex fiber optic SMA patchcord/SMA cable

Model Number : E-FC-FC
Brand Name : E-COM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Orange
Certification : ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
Connector : SC/PC/FC/LC/ST optional

US $0.5 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


ST SMA SC FC AMP Fiber optic cable made in China

Model Number : LMJ
Brand Name : Xingcheng
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Application : Fiber Optic Network
Connector : ST SMA SC FC AMP
Length : 1m or customized

US $0.1 - 50
Meter
(Min. Order: 30 Kilometers)


SMA Fiber optical patchcord optical fiber patchcord and pigtail miti mode fiber optic cables

Model Number : SMA Fiber patchcord
Brand Name : brother-Y
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Material : PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Certificate : ISO,CE and ROHS
Applicable fields : patchcord and pigtails

US $1 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Pigtail-SC Single Mode Simplex cable

Type : LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material : Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application : Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HJ3W
Model Number : SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $0.1 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


LC SC FC ST SMA MU MTRJ DIN E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector
Brand Name : KSD
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM1 OM2 OM3
color : yellow,red and so on
application : CATV, cabling system, ODF etc

US $0.4 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Duplex OM3 50/125um SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable With Hight Return Loss

Model Number : SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable
Brand Name : CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type : SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Key words : SMA To SMA Optic Fiber Patch Cable

US $0.4 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Cheap Price SMA/PC-SMA/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : foclink/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification : ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Connector : FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU

US $0.6 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Cheap Price SMA/PC-SMA/PC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable

Model Number : patch cord jumper wire
Brand Name : XRX
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Fiber Type : SMF-28e/G652G

US $1 - 5
Piece
(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ SMA E2000 fiber optic ftth patch cord jumper lszh cable

Model Number : lszh cable
Brand Name : Usource
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM
Material : PVC LSZH
Length : Customized
Verified By

© 2017 Suppliers, Manufactures, and Exporters Directory. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts