Fiber Optic Equipment, Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters at HUOMI.CO.

US $0.03 - 0.4
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

Model Number : GJBFJH
Brand Name : HX
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : yellow
fiber type : tight buffered
Fiber : Standard chromatogram

US $14 - 16
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


China Baudcom Gigabit SFP fiber to lan converter

Model Number : BD-1000M-GSFP
Brand Name : BAUDCOM-fiber to lan converter
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Operating temperature : 0C~+50 C
Dimension : 210(W) 140 (L) 30(H) mm
Function : fiber to lan converter

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Medical Laser Optical Fiber With Sma905 Connector, Medical Fiber Optic, Reusable, Disposable Fiber Optic Probe

Model Number : SMA -- 905
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : SMA fiber
Distance : 1m,2m,3m, Customized
Application : Parodontal treatment, Oral surgery

-

(Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)


1-12 Fiber 3.0mm GJYXCH Self-supporting Meeenger Type Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

Model Number : GJYXCH
Brand Name : Wanbao
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
TYPE : Self-supporting type drop cable GJYXCH
size : 2.0-3.0mm
warranty : 1 year

US $0.1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

Model Number : PL-10SC-20KM
Brand Name : POWERLINK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : TX1310/RX1550
power supply : 5v1a
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $1 - 20
Roll
(Min. Order: 10 Rolls)


Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

Type : bare optical fiber
Model Number : FTTH
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

-

(Min. Order: 6 Pieces)


EPO-TEK 353ND Optical fiber with glue epoxy resin

Product Name : EPO-TEK 353ND
Model Number : 353ND 1LB
Brand Name : EPO-TEK
Place of Origin : JP
keywords : epoxy resin
CAS No. : EPO-TEK

US $1 - 100
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3mm PMMA Plastic optical fiber for Fiber optic light

Model Number : optical fiber-3.0
Brand Name : Amer
Place of Origin : CN
Weight : 2.5kg
3.0mm fiber optic : 150m
Diameter : 3.0

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Model Number : AN5506-01A
Brand Name : FiberHome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : AC:220V
Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS

-

(Min. Order: 10 Meters)


FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

Package : carton
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics

US $999.0 - 9999.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Alcatel-Lucent 7330 OLT Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the Node (FTTN) (ETSI)

Type : OLT
Model Number : Alcatel-Lucent 7330
Brand Name : Alcatel
Place of Origin : FR
Warranty : 1 Year
Our company name : HSD

US $1 - 350
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Place of Origin : CN
Distance : 0~500M (MM) / 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM (SM)
Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode

US $570.0 - 600.0
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Support USB Mouse 4k HDMI Extender Over Optic fiber with SFP slot

Model Number : LNK-KHX2240
Brand Name : E-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Distance : Max 300m
Warranty : 2 Years
Fiber Port : SFP

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Glass Optic Fiber for Fibre-To-The-Home FTTH

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

US $1 - 1500
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Custom 32 Channels DWDM Mux Demux, Dual Fiber

Model Number : cwdm mux
Brand Name : 6COM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Custom 32 Channels
Connector : LC/SC/FC/ST, UPC/APC polish
Operating Temperature : -5 C~ +75 C

US $6.5 - 7.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


SC plastic housing 16 fibers outdoor FTTH Fiber opitc distribution box telecommunication equipment

Model Number : TP-3225-16 telecommunication equipment
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO telecommunication equipment
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001
Dimension : 320x230x90mm

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTH fiber to the home 2.5 G 1ge catv gpon onu for cable TV or internet

Model Number : G8010U-KF
Brand Name : GL-COM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Color : White
Certification : CE RoHS FCC

US $1 - 85
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


MWF201 RS232/485/422 to Single mode SC optical fiber converter

Model Number : MWF201
Brand Name : MAIWE
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : Built-in power supply DC5~30V
Weight : 0.5KG
Operating temperature : -40 ~85

US $0.1 - 10
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 1 Kilometer)


fiber to the home FTTH GJXH 2core fiber optic cable price list

Model Number : GJXFH
Brand Name : EFC
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Color : Black or white or as per customer's request
product name : fiber to the home FTTH GJXH 2core fiber optic cable price list
Strength memeber : KFRP or GFRP or steel wire strength member
Verified By

© 2017 Buy From China Suppliers. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts
Most Searches